Codice | Atleti | Società | Esercizio | Blocco | Ordine | Data/Ora |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T5201 | Mcdonald, Talebi | Tigers Acrobatic Gymnastics | Combinato | Block 8 | 2 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 13:18 |
Codice | Atleti | Società | Esercizio | Blocco | Ordine | Data/Ora |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T5301 | Mondin, Sicari | E.co. Educazione Corporea | Combinato | Block 8 | 25 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 14:27 |
T5302 | Nogueira, Simaes | Ginasio Clube De Tomar | Combinato | Block 8 | 27 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 14:33 |
T5303 | Bragana, Pina | Gimnoanima | Combinato | Block 8 | 29 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 14:39 |
T5304 | Fields, Smith | Osiris School Of Gymnastics | Combinato | Block 8 | 28 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 14:36 |
Codice | Atleti | Società | Esercizio | Blocco | Ordine | Data/Ora |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T5102 | Geffri, Pampalone | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Combinato | Block 8 | 13 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 13:51 |
T5105 | Bona', Brunati | Gea Lentate | Combinato | Block 8 | 1 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 13:15 |
T5106 | Brigada, Riviera | Ginnastica Vignate Sport | Combinato | Block 8 | 7 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 13:33 |
T5107 | Albertelli, Paris | Ginnastica Kick & Punch | Combinato | Block 8 | 5 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 13:27 |
T5115 | Marques, Pereira | Ginasio Clube De Tomar | Combinato | Block 8 | 11 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 13:45 |
T5117 | Ferra, Pinto | Gimnoanima | Combinato | Block 8 | 15 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 13:57 |
T5119 | Koivumaa, Nuppola | Finnish Gymnastics Federation | Combinato | Block 8 | 17 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 14:03 |
T5123 | Heal, Kiamil | Salto Gymnastics Club | Combinato | Block 8 | 9 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 13:39 |
T5124 | Kertesz, Phipson | Osiris School Of Gymnastics | Combinato | Block 8 | 23 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 14:21 |
T5125 | Dryer, Wilson-barreto | Osiris School Of Gymnastics | Combinato | Block 8 | 3 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 13:21 |
T5126 | Bazilianski, Lanchinski | Gymisgav | Combinato | Block 8 | 19 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 14:09 |
T5128 | D'Errico, Garbarino | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Combinato | Block 8 | 21 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 14:15 |
Codice | Atleti | Società | Esercizio | Blocco | Ordine | Data/Ora |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T5402 | Airola, Bechis, Longo | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Combinato | Block 8 | 8 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 13:36 |
T5403 | Pellicani, Roi, Zanoni | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Combinato | Block 8 | 24 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 14:24 |
T5404 | Di Simone, Donnadio, Piazzi | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Combinato | Block 8 | 20 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 14:12 |
T5405 | Berardino, Fassina, Trentin | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Combinato | Block 8 | 12 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 13:48 |
T5409 | Cirino, Erba, Volorio | Ginnastica Vignate Sport | Combinato | Block 8 | 14 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 13:54 |
T5412 | Mcloughlin, O'donovan, Travers | Carlow Gymnastics Club | Combinato | Block 8 | 4 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 13:24 |
T5413 | Baptista, Pereira, Silva | Ginasio Clube De Tomar | Combinato | Block 8 | 16 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 14:00 |
T5415 | Boua, Freire, Kadobna | Gimnoanima | Combinato | Block 8 | 22 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 14:18 |
T5421 | Barnett, Hesse, Tang | Osiris School Of Gymnastics | Combinato | Block 8 | 18 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 14:06 |
T5422 | Etin, Etin, Reshef | Gymisgav | Combinato | Block 8 | 10 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 13:42 |
T5425 | Mendes, Neves, Neves | Ginasio Clube De Tomar | Combinato | Block 8 | 6 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 13:30 |
T5426 | Lanca, Oliveira, Silva | Gimnoanima | Combinato | Block 8 | 26 | Domenica 14 Luglio 2019 14:30 |