Blocco I / Domenica 09 Febbraio 2020 10:00
Ora | Codice | Società | Atleti | Esercizio |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | P2118 | Ginnastica Vignate Sport | Lomuscio, Roscigno | Combinato |
10:03 | P2422 | Diaz Academy | Di Feo, Spinardi, Torella Di Romagnano | Combinato |
10:06 | P2121 | Diaz Academy | Arosio, Trivellato | Combinato |
10:09 | P2414 | Acrosport Cesena | Altini, D'Aquino, Evangelisti | Combinato |
10:12 | P2127 | Us Villanovese | Aicardi, Dondi | Combinato |
10:15 | P2407 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Bezzi, Napoli, Valente | Combinato |
10:18 | P2107 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Melillo, Paolella | Combinato |
10:21 | P2402 | Associazione Sportiva Idrostar | Anzioli, Bulgari, Dell'Oglio | Combinato |
10:24 | P2102 | Centro Ginnastica Firenze | Cellini, Pasquetti | Combinato |
10:27 | P2411 | Ginnastica Albenga Le Libellule | Careddu, Fasano, Filippone | Combinato |
10:30 | P2116 | E.co. Educazione Corporea | De Bonis Sciaraffia, Kalaj | Combinato |
10:33 | P2423 | Ginnastica Laudense 1980 | Marzeddu, Morelli, Rozza | Combinato |
10:36 | P2126 | Us Villanovese | Barbaria, Ceriotti | Combinato |
10:39 | P2404 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Albanese, Censorio, De Luca | Combinato |
10:42 | P2111 | C.F.F.S. Ginnastica Cogoleto | Giusto, Meneghel | Combinato |
10:45 | P2415 | Acrosport Cesena | Cecchini, Forlivesi, Raggi | Combinato |
10:48 | P2117 | E.co. Educazione Corporea | Esposto, Franzese | Combinato |
10:51 | P2417 | E.co. Educazione Corporea | Di Muro, Palmisano, Sareekul | Combinato |
10:54 | P2101 | Associazione Sportiva Idrostar | Arancio, Bruschi | Combinato |
10:57 | P2418 | Ginnastica Vignate Sport | Barlo', Darie, Scaburri | Combinato |
Blocco II / Domenica 09 Febbraio 2020 11:20
Ora | Codice | Società | Atleti | Esercizio |
---|---|---|---|---|
11:20 | P2420 | Ginnastica Vignate Sport | Di Domizio, Leccia, Roncada | Combinato |
11:23 | P2123 | Ginnastica Laudense 1980 | Piccolo, Zanoni | Combinato |
11:26 | P2424 | Ginnastica Laudense 1980 | De Luca, Lufi, Pestoni | Combinato |
11:29 | P2112 | Ginnastica Albenga Le Libellule | Enrico, Fasano | Combinato |
11:32 | P2401 | Associazione Sportiva Idrostar | Maccalli, Saccoman, Tobaldo | Combinato |
11:35 | P2122 | Ginnastica Kick & Punch | Pezzolato, Rigo | Combinato |
11:38 | P2405 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Auricchio, Paolella, Verga | Combinato |
11:41 | P2119 | Athena 2 | Canales, Corona | Combinato |
11:44 | P2413 | Acrosport Cesena | Altini, Cecchini, Pedrini | Combinato |
11:47 | P2120 | Athena 2 | Corona, Piacentini | Combinato |
11:50 | P2409 | C.F.F.S. Ginnastica Cogoleto | Damonte, Pisano, Rondoni | Combinato |
11:53 | P2105 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Berra, Pullara | Combinato |
11:56 | P2406 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Baghin, D'Aniello, Ginga | Combinato |
11:59 | P2125 | Us Villanovese | Marciano', Pittoli | Combinato |
12:02 | P2408 | C.F.F.S. Ginnastica Cogoleto | Barone, Capitelli, Rizzo | Combinato |
12:05 | P2103 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Ferrero, Magoga | Combinato |
12:08 | P2416 | E.co. Educazione Corporea | De Marinis, Kalaj, Zitoli | Combinato |
Blocco III / Domenica 09 Febbraio 2020 12:40
Ora | Codice | Società | Atleti | Esercizio |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:40 | P2425 | Diaz Academy | Bozanic, Giolo, Martinengo Cesaresco | Combinato |
12:43 | P2104 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Dellavalle, Iemmolo | Combinato |
12:46 | P2403 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Bondi, Marchitelli, Stringa | Combinato |
12:49 | P2106 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Patella, Verga | Combinato |
12:52 | P2421 | Athena 2 | Brioschi, Zaniboni, Zaniboni | Combinato |
12:55 | P2113 | Ginnastica Albenga Le Libellule | Morro, Robaldo | Combinato |
12:58 | P2419 | Ginnastica Vignate Sport | Arpenti, Jara Ruiz, Loiacono | Combinato |
13:01 | P2109 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | D'Agosto, Previdi | Combinato |
13:04 | P2412 | Ginnastica Albenga Le Libellule | Bologna, Morro, Robaldo | Combinato |
13:07 | P2124 | Ginnastica Laudense 1980 | Mantovan, Trei | Combinato |
13:10 | P2304 | Ginnastica Laudense 1980 | Sposito, Zanoni | Combinato |
13:13 | P2110 | C.F.F.S. Ginnastica Cogoleto | Barone, Siri | Combinato |
13:16 | P2303 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Bolino, Rampone | Combinato |
13:19 | P2114 | Nuovo Incontro | Desii, Zinesi | Combinato |
13:22 | P2301 | Centro Ginnastica Firenze | Naldoni, Palcucci | Combinato |
13:25 | P2108 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Colombo, Tavazzi | Combinato |
13:28 | P2302 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Marcone, Nudo | Combinato |
Blocco IV / Domenica 09 Febbraio 2020 14:30
Ora | Codice | Società | Atleti | Esercizio |
---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | A1301 | Ginnastica Albenga Le Libellule | Gotti, Mentil | Combinato |
14:33 | A1302 | Ginnastica Kick & Punch | Di Paolo, Favalli | Combinato |
14:36 | A1104 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Cantelli, Casula | Combinato |
14:39 | A2301 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Duretto, Lena | Combinato |
14:42 | A1106 | Ginnastica Albenga Le Libellule | Chiappuzzi, Rebaudengo | Combinato |
14:45 | A2102 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Di Noi, Orbech | Combinato |
14:48 | A1105 | Ginnastica Albenga Le Libellule | Bova, Pulera' | Combinato |
14:51 | A2115 | Us Villanovese | Ibnaiche, Ibnaiche | Combinato |
14:54 | A1107 | E.co. Educazione Corporea | Di Fonzo, Fusillo | Combinato |
14:57 | A2111 | Athena 2 | Brioschi, Rossi | Combinato |
15:00 | A1102 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Manea, Zennaro | Combinato |
15:03 | A2113 | Ginnastica Kick & Punch | Bozzoli, Valla | Combinato |
15:06 | A1101 | Centro Ginnastica Firenze | Bruschini, Pagnini | Combinato |
15:09 | A2107 | Nuovo Incontro | Cernigliaro, Isaac | Combinato |
15:12 | A1109 | Ginnastica Kick & Punch | Manghi, Soro | Combinato |
15:15 | A2112 | Diaz Academy | Cantoni, Giaccio | Combinato |
15:18 | A1108 | E.co. Educazione Corporea | Maiellaro, Schiavone | Combinato |
15:21 | A2103 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Leardi, Ricciardi | Combinato |
Blocco V / Domenica 09 Febbraio 2020 15:45
Ora | Codice | Società | Atleti | Esercizio |
---|---|---|---|---|
15:45 | A1103 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Corrado, Monaco | Combinato |
15:48 | A2110 | Ginnastica Vignate Sport | Melloni, Ungureanu | Combinato |
15:51 | A1201 | Ginnastica Albenga Le Libellule | Bruno, Mentil | Combinato |
15:54 | A2109 | Nuovo Incontro | Coppola, Rella | Combinato |
15:57 | A2202 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Moret, Vallo | Combinato |
16:00 | A2106 | Ginnastica Albenga Le Libellule | Bona, Sappa | Combinato |
16:03 | A2203 | Gea Lentate | Bisceglia, Leorato | Combinato |
16:06 | A2101 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Patella, Picarella | Combinato |
16:09 | A2201 | Centro Ginnastica Firenze | Corti, Corti | Combinato |
16:12 | A2108 | Nuovo Incontro | La Rocca, Mocci | Combinato |
16:15 | A2402 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Gervasoni, Mattei, Ricciardi | Combinato |
16:18 | A2104 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Battaglia, Petroccione | Combinato |
16:21 | A2403 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Alborghetti, Delle Donne, Zorzitto | Combinato |
16:24 | A2105 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Arcari, Cozzati | Combinato |
16:27 | A2404 | Ginnastica Albenga Le Libellule | Audigrivetta, Bona, Sappa | Combinato |
16:30 | A2114 | Ginnastica Kick & Punch | Pasotti, Passaro | Combinato |
16:33 | A2401 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Airola, Bugnone, Duretto | Combinato |