Blocco I / Domenica 31 Marzo 2019 10:00
Ora | Codice | Società | Atleti | Esercizio |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | P2136 | Ginnastica Vignate Sport | Brambilla, Luzzi | Combinato |
10:03 | P2401 | Tritium | Barbarino, Brambilla, Pesenti | Combinato |
10:06 | P2137 | Ginnastica Albenga Le Libellule | Enrico, Lo Cascio | Combinato |
10:09 | P2429 | Ginnastica Vignate Sport | Colella, Villani, Zani | Combinato |
10:12 | P2425 | Us Villanovese | Canalella, Ceravolo, Clausi | Combinato |
10:15 | P2131 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Colombo, Tavazzi | Combinato |
10:18 | P2111 | Ginnastica Kick & Punch | Pastori, Pezzolato | Combinato |
10:21 | P2403 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Bugnone, Mantovani, Porcu | Combinato |
10:24 | P2109 | E.co. Educazione Corporea | Omis, Omis | Combinato |
10:27 | P2419 | Ginnastica Kick & Punch | Bozzolo, Camana, Mastromatteo | Combinato |
10:30 | P2114 | Ginnastica Albenga Le Libellule | Costa, Enache | Combinato |
10:33 | P2404 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Chitu, Glieca, Volpe | Combinato |
10:36 | P2135 | Eracles | Marini, Zabbarino | Combinato |
10:39 | P2431 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Bertoni, Parasuco, Rebgliati | Combinato |
10:42 | P2106 | Gea Lentate | Buommarito, Monti | Combinato |
10:45 | P2414 | E.co. Educazione Corporea | Girelli, Ponticello, Vico | Combinato |
10:48 | P2101 | Tritium | Locatelli, Pasqualini | Combinato |
10:51 | P2433 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Cipolla, Maiocchi, Rossato | Combinato |
10:54 | P2130 | Ginnastica Vignate Sport | Andriola, Quanili | Combinato |
10:57 | P2112 | Ginnastica Kick & Punch | Diminutto, Fucci | Combinato |
Blocco II / Domenica 31 Marzo 2019 11:30
Ora | Codice | Società | Atleti | Esercizio |
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | P2412 | Nuovo Incontro | Dindelli, Pozzi, Tedesco | Combinato |
11:33 | P2102 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Castellazzi, Santovito | Combinato |
11:36 | P2406 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Bezzi, Cantali Carmesano, Ciubotaru | Combinato |
11:39 | P2125 | Diaz Academy | Arosio, Zacchetti | Combinato |
11:42 | P2410 | Gea Lentate | Garbagnati, Riva, Rossini | Combinato |
11:45 | P2104 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Iemmolo, Russo | Combinato |
11:48 | P2417 | Acrosport Cesena | D'Addese, Durante, Zambelli | Combinato |
11:51 | P2133 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Auricchio, Paolella | Combinato |
11:54 | P2413 | Nuovo Incontro | Mocci, Vianes, Zinesi | Combinato |
11:57 | P2138 | Elga Sport | Clerici, Piva | Combinato |
12:00 | P2407 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Brianti, Conti, Paolella | Combinato |
12:03 | P2119 | Ginnastica La Danza Della Fenice | Lopreiato, Pastore | Combinato |
12:06 | P2405 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Previdi, Rovario, Valente | Combinato |
12:09 | P2116 | Ginnastica La Danza Della Fenice | Bissi, Santini | Combinato |
12:12 | P2411 | Gea Lentate | Merazzi, Riva, Soldan | Combinato |
12:15 | P2115 | Ginnastica Albenga Le Libellule | Bona, Morro | Combinato |
12:18 | P2424 | Ginnastica La Danza Della Fenice | Cama, Gallan, Pastore | Combinato |
12:21 | P2121 | Us Villanovese | Canalella, Tomati | Combinato |
12:24 | P2434 | Eracles | Lazar, Micco, Zabbarino | Combinato |
12:27 | P2118 | Ginnastica La Danza Della Fenice | Gallan, Ricci | Combinato |
12:30 | P2428 | Ginnastica Vignate Sport | Barlo', Darie, Scaburri | Combinato |
12:33 | P2120 | Ginnastica La Danza Della Fenice | Costanzo, Dioguardi | Combinato |
12:36 | P2201 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Cresci, Moret | Combinato |
Blocco III / Domenica 31 Marzo 2019 13:00
Ora | Codice | Società | Atleti | Esercizio |
---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | P2113 | Elga Sport | Mombelli, Rovagnati | Combinato |
13:03 | P2416 | Acrosport Cesena | Ceccolini, Golinucci, Stringara | Combinato |
13:06 | P2126 | Ginnastica Vignate Sport | Arpenti, Loiacono | Combinato |
13:09 | P2402 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Depaoli, Larosa, Martelli | Combinato |
13:12 | P2110 | Ginnastica Kick & Punch | Festa, Saracino | Combinato |
13:15 | P2426 | Diaz Academy | Bragantini, Pizzi, Radaelli | Combinato |
13:18 | P2128 | Ginnastica Vignate Sport | Cordovana, De Lillo | Combinato |
13:21 | P2418 | Acrosport Cesena | Altini, D'Aquino, Pedrini | Combinato |
13:24 | P2103 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Ferrero, Magoga | Combinato |
13:27 | P2423 | Ginnastica La Danza Della Fenice | Lopreiato, Ricci, Sola | Combinato |
13:30 | P2107 | Nuovo Incontro | Pozzi, Radaelli | Combinato |
13:33 | P2430 | Ginnastica Vignate Sport | Galbiati, Pirola, Verga | Combinato |
13:36 | P2105 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Bechis, Gaidano | Combinato |
13:39 | P2427 | Diaz Academy | Difeo, Spinardi, Torella | Combinato |
13:42 | P2129 | Ginnastica Vignate Sport | Poliziani, Zanotta | Combinato |
13:45 | P2301 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Ferrara, Rizzato | Combinato |
13:48 | P2124 | Diaz Academy | Beraldi, Bozanic | Combinato |
13:51 | P2303 | Ginnastica Kick & Punch | Dal Piaz, Michel | Combinato |
13:54 | P2127 | Ginnastica Vignate Sport | Jara Ruiz, Lomuscio | Combinato |
13:57 | P2304 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Cresci, D'aniello | Combinato |
14:00 | P2108 | Nuovo Incontro | Leonida, Pezzetti | Combinato |
14:03 | P2302 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Marcone, Orbech | Combinato |
14:06 | P2134 | Ginnastica Kick & Punch | D'amico, Minisini | Combinato |
Blocco IV / Domenica 31 Marzo 2019 15:00
Ora | Codice | Società | Atleti | Esercizio |
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | S1301 | Ginnastica Albenga Le Libellule | Bruno, Sappa | Combinato |
15:03 | S1201 | Gea Lentate | Bisceglia, Camagni | Combinato |
15:06 | S1106 | Ginnastica Kick & Punch | Arzignani, Manghi | Combinato |
15:09 | S1202 | Diaz Academy | De Ponti, De Ponti | Combinato |
15:12 | S1109 | Eracles | Candrina, Frezza | Combinato |
15:15 | S1302 | Diaz Academy | Lo Giudice, Pugno | Combinato |
15:18 | S1104 | Acrosport Cesena | Ceredi, Evangelisti | Combinato |
15:21 | S2201 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Chavez, Vallo | Combinato |
15:24 | S1101 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Berra, Manea | Combinato |
15:27 | S2203 | Centro Ginnastica Firenze | Corti, Ittai | Combinato |
15:30 | S1108 | Ginnastica Kick & Punch | Bironis, Fortunato | Combinato |
15:33 | S2202 | Centro Ginnastica Firenze | Corti, Porta | Combinato |
15:36 | S1102 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Alborghetti, Leardi | Combinato |
15:39 | S2204 | Ginnastica Artistica Chiaravalle | Cesaretti, Cesaretti | Combinato |
15:42 | S1110 | Ginnastica Albenga Le Libellule | Audi Grivetta, Sappa | Combinato |
15:45 | S2105 | Ginnastica Kick & Punch | Di Cosmo, Distefano | Combinato |
15:48 | S1103 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Ginga, Ricciardi | Combinato |
15:51 | S2102 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Napoli, Verga | Combinato |
15:54 | S1107 | Ginnastica Kick & Punch | Di Paolo, Rigo | Combinato |
Blocco V / Domenica 31 Marzo 2019 16:20
Ora | Codice | Società | Atleti | Esercizio |
---|---|---|---|---|
16:20 | S2301 | Centro Ginnastica Firenze | Cellini, Naldoni | Combinato |
16:23 | S2110 | Ginnastica Vignate Sport | Pavesi, Somarlli | Combinato |
16:26 | S2302 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Brianti, Chavez Chavez | Combinato |
16:29 | S2106 | Ginnastica La Danza Della Fenice | Chiauzzi, Mattiauda | Combinato |
16:32 | S2404 | Ginnastica Kick & Punch | Di Cosmo, Distefano, Pasotti | Combinato |
16:35 | S2103 | Nuovo Incontro | Desii, Pambianchi | Combinato |
16:38 | S2403 | Ginnastica Vignate Sport | Behairy, Cisarri, Roscigno | Combinato |
16:41 | S2101 | Societa' Ginnastica Grugliasco | Duretto, Rinaldi | Combinato |
16:44 | S2406 | Eracles | Imperadore, Magri, Pasotti | Combinato |
16:47 | S2104 | Ginnastica Kick & Punch | Camana, Mastromatteo | Combinato |
16:50 | S2405 | Centro Sportivo Corsico | Baghin, D'Aniello, Napoli | Combinato |
16:53 | S2109 | Eracles | Cazzago, Filippini | Combinato |
16:56 | S2402 | Gea Lentate | Amoroso, Morellino, Pendoli | Combinato |
16:59 | S2111 | Ginnastica Albenga Le Libellule | Braga, Enrico | Combinato |
17:02 | S2107 | Centro Ginnastica Firenze | Palcucci, Tenti | Combinato |